1kg Mimosa Hostilis (Jurema) Shredded Inner Root Bark (MHRB)

$110.00 USD

Ex Tax: $110.00

Availability:
In Stock
Product Code:
1kg Mimosa Hostilis

Not yet rated Write a review

Description

Buy Mimosa hostilis INNER root bark, Superior quality brazil rootbark.

Family: Leguminosae or Mimosaceae

Genus: Mimosa Species: hostilis, tenuiflora; verrucosa

Common names: Jurema Preta (hostilis, tenuiflora), Jurema Branca, Calumbi, Tepezcohuite, Carbonal, Cabrera

Our Mimosa Hostilis shredded root bark are freshly harvested from Brazil and is harvested sustainably. We are expecting this product to continue to be in very high demand for the foreseeable future, and although we will endeavour to make sure that all orders are sent out quickly, we are prone to selling out fast and being subject to the odd delay every few weeks. Although 9 times out of 10 we will have it in stock, if you’d like to check stock levels before ordering, please email us.
Our ordering process is quick, discrete and simple, we offer same day shipping on all orders placed! The price listed is the price you pay! No additional costs for any customs or insurance! Thats why were the internets number one online store! Place your order online and get free discreet shipping and free discreet home delivery. Our ordering process is quick, discrete and simple, we offer same day shipping on all orders placed!

Reviews (0)

Write a review